Group Exercise Schedule

you can now add to your google calendar by clicking the class you want.

June 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

2

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)

3

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

  • 5:15-6:15pm Turn&Burn w/ Stacey

4

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

5

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

6

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

7

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

  • 6:00-6:55pm Step/Muscle Interval (Roxanne)

  • 7-7:50pm Yoga (AnnMarie)

8

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

9

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)

10

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

  • 5:15-6:15pm Turn&Burn w/ Stacey

11

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

12

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

13

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

14

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

  • 6:00-6:55pm Step/Muscle Interval (Roxanne)

  • 7-7:50pm Yoga (AnnMarie)

15

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

16

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)

17

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

  • 5:15-6:15pm Turn&Burn w/ Stacey

18

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

19

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

20

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

21

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Kim)

  • 6:00-6:55pm Step/Muscle Interval (Roxanne)

  • 7-7:50pm Yoga (AnnMarie)

22

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8-8:45am Strength & Flexibility (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:15-10:10am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

23

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)

24

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

25

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

26

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

27

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

28

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Kim)

  • 6:00-6:55pm Step/Muscle Interval (Roxanne)

  • 7-7:50pm Yoga (AnnMarie)

29

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8-8:45am Strength & Flexibility (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:15-10:10am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

30

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)