TUNE YOUR BODY

Start your healthy life style today!!!


⇦ JOIN NOW



Family Swim

Come and swim year round in our heated pool!


⇦ CALL NOW

508-823-5440


RAC Swim Lessons!

For Both Kids and Adults
All Levels welcome


⇦ LEARN MORE

508-823-5440


PERSONALIZED TRAINING PROGRAMS



Take your fitness to the next level with one of our personal trainers

 


Call for Details

Want to learn more, Call us for details


BIRTHDAY PARTIES


 

 Saturday and Sunday parties available



AQUATRAC

Call us or click for more info.


Unlimited Cycling Classes!

All group exercise and Cycling classes are included in your membership.



10 cycling classes a week!

Click to see details

CLASS SCHEDULE

Come try one of our group exercise classes! Classes are limited in size and are subject to change. 

Member must register for classes in advance. 




February 2023

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • 5:30-6:25am Interval Training (Colleen)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 9:15-10:10am Barre (Jen)
  • 5:30-6:25pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)
  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
2
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Jenne)
  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6:00pm Cycling for Endurance (Neil)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)
  • 6:45-7:30pm Aquaerobics (AnnMarie)
3
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am HIIT(Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)
  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)
  • 5:00-5:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
4
  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)
  • 8:15-9:00am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 8:15-9:05am Muscle Mix (Dawn)
5
  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 9-9:45am Pound (Kristin)
  • 9:30-10:25am Yoga (Tara)
6
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am Monday Morning Muscle (Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Barre (Jen)
  • 6-7pm Turn & Burn (Lisa)
7
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 8:15-9:05am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6pm Cycling (Kim)
  • 6:00-6:55pm Tabata Tuesday (Roxanne)
  • 7-7:40pm Yoga Express (AnnMarie)
8
  • 5:30-6:25am Interval Training (Colleen)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 9:15-10:10am Barre (Jen)
  • 5:30-6:25pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)
  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
9
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Jenne)
  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6:00pm Cycling for Endurance (Neil)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)
  • 6:45-7:30pm Aquaerobics (AnnMarie)
10
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am HIIT(Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)
  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)
  • 5:00-5:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
11
  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)
  • 8:15-9:00am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 8:15-9:05am Muscle Mix (Dawn)
12
  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 9-9:45am Pound (Kristin)
  • 9:30-10:25am Yoga (Tara)
13
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am Monday Morning Muscle (Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Barre (Jen)
  • 6-7pm Turn & Burn (Lisa)
14
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 8:15-9:05am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6pm Cycling (Kim)
  • 6:00-6:55pm Tabata Tuesday (Roxanne)
  • 7-7:40pm Yoga Express (AnnMarie)
15
  • 5:30-6:25am Interval Training (Colleen)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 9:15-10:10am Barre (Jen)
  • 5:30-6:25pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)
  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
16
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Jenne)
  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6:00pm Cycling for Endurance (Neil)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)
  • 6:45-7:30pm Aquaerobics (AnnMarie)
17
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am HIIT(Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)
  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)
  • 5:00-5:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
18
  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)
  • 8:15-9:00am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 8:15-9:05am Muscle Mix (Dawn)
19
  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 9-9:45am Pound (Kristin)
  • 9:30-10:25am Yoga (Tara)
20
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am Monday Morning Muscle (Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Barre (Jen)
  • 6-7pm Turn & Burn (Lisa)
21
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 8:15-9:05am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6pm Cycling (Kim)
  • 6:00-6:55pm Tabata Tuesday (Roxanne)
  • 7-7:40pm Yoga Express (AnnMarie)
22
  • 5:30-6:25am Interval Training (Colleen)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 9:15-10:10am Barre (Jen)
  • 5:30-6:25pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)
  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
23
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Jenne)
  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6:00pm Cycling for Endurance (Neil)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Kickboxing (Tina)
  • 6:45-7:30pm Aquaerobics (AnnMarie)
24
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am HIIT(Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)
  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)
  • 5:00-5:45pm Cycling (Stacey)
25
  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)
  • 8:15-9:00am Aquaerobics (Kerri)
  • 8:15-9:05am Muscle Mix (Dawn)
26
  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 9-9:45am Pound (Kristin)
  • 9:30-10:25am Yoga (Tara)
27
  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)
  • 8:15-9:05am Monday Morning Muscle (Diane)
  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)
  • 5:45-6:40pm Barre (Jen)
  • 6-7pm Turn & Burn (Lisa)
28
  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)
  • 8:15-9:05am FitStart (MaryBeth)
  • 5:15-6pm Cycling (Kim)
  • 6:00-6:55pm Tabata Tuesday (Roxanne)
  • 7-7:40pm Yoga Express (AnnMarie)